Estimated traffic gap
8q8wfh47.com
Gap: 1.0M visits
8q8wfh47.com leads on estimated visits and gives the strongest first read on audience scale.
Analyst comparison
Side-by-side website comparison for analysts, SEO operators, and research teams. Use the summary, callouts, and metric table together before you move back into the domain site data reports.
This comparison is visible to users, but it is excluded from search indexing until both domains expose more overlapping estimated, measured, and detected signals.
Open the site data reports first, then return once more comparable fields are available.
8q8wfh47.com leads in monthly traffic with 1.1M visits. addictonline.co.il scores higher on AI trust (45/100).
Estimated traffic gap
8q8wfh47.com
Gap: 1.0M visits
8q8wfh47.com leads on estimated visits and gives the strongest first read on audience scale.
Trust score comparison
addictonline.co.il
Gap: 20 pts
addictonline.co.il currently scores better on the measured trust score shown on this page, which is useful for qualification and risk screening.
Detected stack breadth
8q8wfh47.com
Gap: 1 signal
8q8wfh47.com exposes more detected stack signals, which can help with technical benchmarking.
Measured signal tally
8q8wfh47.com
4 measured signals
8q8wfh47.com leads 3, addictonline.co.il leads 1, and 0 measurable signals are tied.
How to read this table
Estimated rows
Traffic and rank rows are directional estimates that help you benchmark scale, not audited figures.
Measured highlights
Green cells mark the stronger measured signal on directly comparable rows. Lower is better for Global Rank and Bounce Rate.
Incomplete inputs
Rows with missing values should be treated as incomplete, not as evidence of parity.
| Metric | 8q8wfh47.com | addictonline.co.il |
|---|---|---|
| Monthly Visits | 1.1M | 89.9K |
| Global Rank | #27.3K | #268.7K |
| Trust Score | 25/100 | 45/100 |
| Ahrefs DRDomain Rating by Ahrefs | -- | -- |
Analyst next moves
Open 8q8wfh47.com if you want the deeper read on gambling, trust posture, and technology footprint.
Open addictonline.co.il if you want to confirm whether its traffic and engagement profile supports the same strategic assumptions.
Use Cloudflare as the next pivot into a technology directory if implementation overlap matters to your decision.
8q8wfh47.com site data
Open the detailed data page for 8q8wfh47.com
addictonline.co.il site data
Open the detailed data page for addictonline.co.il
FAQ
Common questions about comparing 8q8wfh47.com and addictonline.co.il.
This page compares traffic, trust score, technology stack, category, domain age, and engagement metrics between 8q8wfh47.com and addictonline.co.il side by side.
Higher monthly visits, higher trust score, and longer domain age are better. Lower bounce rate and lower global rank number are better. Tech stack and category are shown for reference without a winner.
Data is sourced from SiteJSON reports including traffic estimates, AI-driven trust scoring, DNS records, technology detection, and category taxonomy.
| Category |
| Gambling |
| -- |
| Tech Stack | Cloudflare | -- |
| Domain Age | 0.7 yrs | -- |
| Bounce Rate | 0.0% | 0.3% |